1 Kevin Stuchbury Linden Village, Bucks.
12 Michael Scriven Fairford, Gloucs.
26 Hayley Williams Long Eaton, Notts.
40 Malc Ayris Hardingstone, Northants
64 Simon Sykes Stalybridge, Cheshire
96 Glyn Daft Long Eaton, Notts
101 Alan Jackson Chester, Cheshire
112 Jamie Marson Long Eaton, Notts
115 Liam Roche Corby, Northants.
117 Rob Scriven Lechlade, Gloucs.
132 Steve Such
136 Rob Jacklin Manchester
137 Sam Jacklin Manchester
139 Dave Brawn Walsall, West Midlands
149 Marc Radforth Coalville, Leics.
151 Steph Seddon Oldham, Lancs.
157 Adam Joyce Burton-on-Trent, Staffs.
159 Carl Radforth Nuneaton, Warks.
160 Nick Blach Hucknall, Notts.
175 Karl Hawkins Towcester, Northants
176 Stephen Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
178 Richard Burt Loughborough, Leics.
179 Richard Arrowsmith Rugby, Warks.
187 Craig Smith Loughborough, Leics.
197 Ryan Harrison Kettering, Northants.
205 Chris Knight Clitheroe, Lancs.
209 Andy Jones Manchester
211 Phoebe Wainman Silsden, W. Yorks.
222 Guy Jolly Huntingdon, Cambs.
227 Sam Wainwright Congleton, Cheshire
236 Jonathon Walmsley Doncaster, S.Yorks
269 Mike Lomax Stockport, Cheshire.
275 Terry Hawkins Towcester, Northants
281 Lee Summers Hitchin, Herts.
282 Darren Summers Stevenage, Herts
288 Jon Brown Hinckley, Leics.
298 Tom Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
309 James Cobley Nottingham, Notts
314 Steve Bowman Linden Village, Bucks.
319 Sam Wallwork Rochdale, Lancs.
324 Shaun Bowman Linden Village, Bucks.
328 Michael Boswell Shipston-on-Stour, Warks.
355 Bryan Andrew Glossop, Derbys.
375 Lloyd Spencer Towcestor, Northants
376 Matthew Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
384 Ryan Kembrey Coventry, Warks.
395 Adam Squance Stafford
423 Gary Jackson Chester, Cheshire
433 Steve Lilley Rotherham, S.Yorks
439 Jay Kellett Preston, Lancs
449 Keith Organ Stevenage, Herts
450 Sam Mee Coalville, Leics.
473 Chris Bracher Loughborough, Leics
476 Paul Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
477 Max Hertzog Buxton, Derbys.
478 Shane Geary Corby, Northants.
486 Carl Smith Swindon, Wilts.
487 Charlie Yarrow Market Harborough, Leics.
490 Laurence Collins Rugby, Warks.
497 Marc Holmes Wallingford, Oxon.
517 Ben Kearton Long Eaton, Notts.
550 Simon Hughes Newcastle-under-Lyme, Staffs
575 Darren Cottrill Hallow, Worcs.

Overseas drivers

NZ34 Rebecca Barr Hawera, New Zealand


63 UK drivers
1 overseas drivers