1 Kevin Stuchbury Linden Village, Bucks.
12 Michael Scriven Fairford, Gloucs.
26 Hayley Williams Long Eaton, Notts.
28 Tom Boyer Barnoldswick, Lancs.
40 Malc Ayris Hardingstone, Northants
55 Craig Finnikin Leek, Staffs.
64 Simon Sykes Stalybridge, Cheshire
96 Glyn Daft Long Eaton, Notts
98 Les Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
101 Tristan Jackson Chester, Cheshire
117 Rob Scriven Lechlade, Gloucs.
136 Rob Jacklin Manchester
137 Sam Jacklin Manchester
138 Steve Jacklin Denton, Manchester
139 Stuart Ridley Dunstable, Beds
149 Marc Radforth Coalville, Leics.
154 Andy Maynard Rugby, Warks.
157 Adam Joyce Burton-on-Trent, Staffs.
159 Carl Radforth Nuneaton, Warks.
160 Nick Blach Hucknall, Notts.
176 Stephen Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
177 Heidi Coleano Churwell, Leeds
179 Richard Arrowsmith Rugby, Warks.
182 Dave Cheetham Manchester
184 Carl Boswell Shipston-on-Stour, Warks.
204 Lee Buck Manchester
205 Chris Knight Clitheroe, Lancs.
211 Phoebe Wainman Silsden, W. Yorks.
222 Guy Jolly Huntingdon, Cambs.
223 Gary Townsend Rugby, Warks.
227 Sam Wainwright Congleton, Cheshire
230 Mark Symons Loughborough, Leics.
236 Jonathon Walmsley Doncaster, S.Yorks
245 Lucy Olorenshaw Binley Woods, Warks.
251 Carl Seddon Bolton, Lancs.
266 Mark Hobbins Cheltenham, Gloucs.
275 Terry Hawkins Towcester, Northants
278 Reece Wier Matlock, Derbys
281 Lee Summers Hitchin, Herts.
282 Darren Summers Stevenage, Herts
286 Jamie Lyford Huntingdon, Cambs.
288 Jon Brown Hinckley, Leics.
298 Tom Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
309 James Cobley Nottingham, Notts
314 Steve Bowman Linden Village, Bucks.
315 Rob Shackleton Chester, Cheshire
319 Sam Wallwork Rochdale, Lancs.
324 Shaun Bowman Linden Village, Bucks.
328 Michael Boswell Shipston-on-Stour, Warks.
333 Sam Roper Sheffield, S. Yorks
352 Rory Foster Leek, Staffs
355 Bryan Andrew Glossop, Derbys.
373 Carl Critchlow Leek, Staffs.
375 Lloyd Spencer Towcestor, Northants
376 Matthew Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
377 Dave Brawn Walsall, West Midlands
381 Mitchell Summers Hitchin, Herts.
409 Luke Maw Sheffield, S. Yorks.
414 George Shone Tarporley, Cheshire
423 Gary Jackson Chester, Cheshire
426 Ollie Redgate Cotgrave, Notts.
434 Ivan Pritchard Long Eaton, Notts.
437 James Morris Coventry, Warks.
438 Craig Kellett Preston, Lancs
439 Jay Kellett Preston, Lancs
450 Sam Mee Coalville, Leics.
465 Jedd Stirk Cleckheaton, W.Yorks.
469 Dean Laird Loughborough, Leics.
471 Vince Stone Salisbury, Wilts.
478 Shane Geary Corby, Northants
482 Martin Fletcher Stockport, Manchester
498 Olly Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
500 Scott Bodily Preston, Lancs.
510 Mark Johnson Taunton, Somerset
517 Ben Kearton Long Eaton, Notts.
525 Amy Jagger Liversedge, W.Yorks.
550 Simon Hughes Newcastle-under-Lyme, Staffs
575 Darren Cottrill Hallow, Worcs.

Overseas drivers

H54 Sierd De Vries Opende-Groningen, The Netherlands
H389 Mike Sijbers The Netherlands


78 UK drivers
2 overseas drivers