1 Adam Joyce Burton-on-Trent, Staffs.
17 George Riley Nuneaton, Warwickshire
26 Hayley Williams Long Eaton, Notts.
40 Malc Ayris Hardingstone, Northants
42 Rob Barber Long Eaton, Notts
50 Ben Murray London
63 Dave Sharp Newark, Notts.
65 Brad Stirk Cleckheaton, W.Yorks
69 Matt Barnard Burntwood, Staffs.
77 Rudi Coleano Harrogate, N.Yorks.
82 Ashley Geary Corby, Northants
89 Keith Murphy
106 Bernard Phillips
117 Rob Scriven Lechlade, Gloucs.
122 Richard Martindale Dewsbury, W.Yorks
130 Jeremy Ridley Dunstable, Beds.
131 Kevin Stuchbury Linden Village, Bucks.
136 Rob Jacklin Manchester
137 Sam Jacklin Manchester
149 Marc Radforth Coalville, Leics.
153 Abigail Stansfield
154 Sophie Maynard Rugby, Warks.
159 Carl Radforth Nuneaton, Warks.
160 Nick Blach Hucknall, Notts.
174 Richard Pursey
175 Karl Hawkins Towcester, Northants
176 Stephen Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
179 Richard Arrowsmith Rugby, Warks.
182 Dave Cheetham Manchester
187 Craig Smith Loughborough, Leics.
201 Stephen Treherne Daventry, Northants
211 Phoebe Wainman Silsden, W. Yorks.
222 Guy Jolly Huntingdon, Cambs.
227 Sam Wainwright Congleton, Cheshire
242 Joe Nickolls Melton Mowbray, Leics.
245 Lucy Olorenshaw Binley Woods, Warks.
251 Carl Seddon Bolton, Lancs.
262 Camey Dorrell Malvern, Worcs.
275 Terry Hawkins Towcester, Northants
286 Jamie Lyford Alconbury, Cambs.
288 Jon Brown Hinckley, Leics.
296 Dan Poole
298 Tom Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
324 Shaun Bowman Linden Village, Bucks.
328 Michael Boswell Shipston-on-Stour, Warks.
333 Sam Roper Sheffield, S. Yorks
343 Christopher Thompson Long Eaton, Notts
345 Jake Harrhy Hampton-in-Arden, West Midlands
355 Bryan Andrew Glossop, Derbys.
376 Matthew Young Ashton-under-Lyne, Manchester
387 Hannah Chappell Northampton, Northants
394 Chris Clare Nottingham, Notts.
402 James Billows Clitheroe, Lancs
406 Christopher Snell Stoke-On-Trent, Staffs
409 Luke Maw Sheffield, S. Yorks.
414 George Shone Tarporley, Cheshire
420 Jamie Huckfield Long Itchington, Warks
423 Gary Jackson Chester, Cheshire
426 Ollie Redgate Cotgrave, Notts.
438 Craig Kellett Preston, Lancs
439 Jay Kellett Preston, Lancs
450 Sam Mee Coalville, Leics.
459 Kaine Laird
465 Jedd Stirk Cleckheaton, W.Yorks.
469 Dean Laird Loughborough, Leics.
471 Vince Stone Salisbury, Wilts.
478 Shane Geary Corby, Northants
482 Martin Fletcher Stockport, Manchester
485 Steve Thompson
490 Craig Thompson
491 Paul Prest
498 Olly Spencer Atherstone, Warks.
500 Scott Bodily Preston, Lancs.
508 Alex Strachan Winsford, Cheshire
517 Ben Kearton Long Eaton, Notts.
522 Paul Collins Birmingham, West Midlands.
525 Amy Jagger Liversedge, W.Yorks.
535 Nick Jagger Liversedge, W.Yorks.
552 Declan Gwin
575 Darren Cottrill Hallow, Worcs.

Overseas drivers

H6 Pascal Spigt The Netherlands
NZ69 Carol Podjursky Stratford, New Zealand


80 UK drivers
2 overseas drivers