1 Olly Spencer Atherstone, Warwickshire
8 Catherine Harris Banbury, Oxfordshire
10 Gilen Bullock Dronfield, Sheffield
12 Michael Scriven Fairford, Gloucestershire
26 Hayley Williams Long Eaton, Nottinghamshire
29 Joe Higgins York, Yorkshire
59 Jon Lawrence Codicote, Hertfordshire
63 Dave Sharp Newark, Nottinghamshire
69 Matt Barnard Burntwood, Staffordshire
77 Rudi Coleano Harrogate, North Yorkshire
81 Shay Muprhy
98 Les Spencer Atherstone, Warwickshire
117 Rob Scriven Fairford, Gloucestershire
122 Richard Martindale Wakefield, West Yorkshire
123 Joshua Caine Rossendale, Lancashire
125 Nathan Lee Long Eaton, Nottingham
131 Kevin Stuchbury Chackmore, Buckinghamshire
137 Sam Jacklin Manchester
146 Grant Leather Coventry
149 Marc Radforth Coalville, Leicestershire
153 Abigail Stansfield Clitheroe, Lancashire
154 Sophie Maynard Rugby, Warwickshire
157 Adam Joyce Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire
170 Glenn Pursey Dawlish, Devon
173 Ashley Pursey
174 Richard Pursey
176 Stephen Young Droylsden, Manchester
179 Richard Arrowsmith Rugby, Warwickshire
182 Dave Cheetham Stockport, Manchester
187 Craig Smith Loughborough, Leicestershire
188 Mike Kingston Winsford, Cheshire
193 Sharlotte Lewis Boulton le Sands, Lancashire
222 Guy Jolly Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire
230 Mark Symons Loughborough, Leicestershire
275 Terry Hawkins Boulton Moor, Derby
288 Jon Brown Sapcote, Leicester
298 Tom Spencer Atherstone, Warwickshire
324 Shaun Bowman Linden Village, Buckinghamshire
344 Richard Smith Isle of Ely
350 Hannah Andrew Buxton, Derbyshire
355 Bryan Andrew Glossop, Derbyshire
366 Dave Dorans
376 Matthew Young Audenshaw, Manchester
379 Johnny Atkin
402 James Billows Clitheroe, Lancashire
420 Jamie Huckfield Evesham, Worcestershire
426 Ollie Redgate Cotgrave, Nottinghamshire
427 Andrew Redgate
438 Craig Kellett Preston, Lancashire
439 Jay Kellett Preston, Lancashire
459 Kaine Laird
466 Jacob Downey Lutton Marsh, Lincolnshire
470 Luke Jackson
482 Martin Fletcher Stockport, Manchester
485 Steve Thompson Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire
487 Ben Murray Rainham, Essex
490 Craig Thompson Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire
491 Paul Prest Northallerton, West Yorkshire
492 Ashleigh Wareham Richmond, Surrey
507 Luke Smith Bedford
508 Alex Strachan Winsford, Cheshire
525 Amy Jagger Rochdale, West Yorkshire
552 Declan Gwin Hallow, Worcester
553 Danielle Schoales Rugby, Warwickshire
575 Darren Cottrill Hallow, Worcestershire
 
Overseas drivers
H54 Xander Van Wijlick, Netherlands
H410 Jelle Tessellaar Netherlands
H525 Nigel de Kock, Netherlands
NZ61 Stu Russell New Zealand


65 UK drivers
4 overseas drivers